Parish Council

Members of the Parish Council

1
Fr.Anish Ponneduthakallel V C
Vicar
0405940305
2
Mr. Roy Joseph Pareparambil
Trustee
0468573215
3
Thomaskutty Paulose Elenjical (sony)
Trustee
0488733425
4
Sibbi Thomas Alackal (konganduchalackal)
Trustee
0452235867
5
Benny Antony Kizhakkarakattu (Little Flower, Wattlegrove)
Trustee
0403743322
6
Dr. John Joseph Kallarackal
Pastoral Council Member
7
Augastin Thomas (Parish Council Secretary)
Parish Council Member
8
Mrs. Tessy Michael Karimanal
Pastoral Council Member
9
Joseph Antony (Soji) (Member, Nominated)
Parish Sacristan
10
Prakash Joseph (Catechism)
Parish Council Member
11
Saji Varghese Valiyaparambil (Catechism)
Parish Council Member
12
Poly George (Catechism)
Parish Council Member
13
Patrick Chakko (Catechism)
Parish Council Member
14
Mr.Joseph Lukose Kumbalathu (Nominated)
Parish Council Member
15
Mathew Mathai (Nominated)
Parish Council Member
16
Mr. Iesty Stephen kalamparambil (Nominated)
Parish Council Member
17
Baby Joseph (Building Committee)
Parish Council Member
18
Jomy Joseph (Mathruvedhi)
Parish Council Member
19
Jerrin James (SMYM)
Parish Council Member
20
Mischeal Devassy (SMYM)
Parish Council Member
21
Alex Antony (Ave Maria, Armadale)
Parish Council Member
22
Nibu Antony (Ave Maria, Armadale)
Parish Council Member
23
Reeno Kuncheria (Mater Christi, Atwell)
Parish Council Member
24
Aleyamma Joseph (Holy Trinity, Bullcreek)
Parish Council Member
25
Tom Mathew (St. Mary\'s , Cannington)
Parish Council Member
26
Soy Cyriac (St. Mary\'s , Cannington)
Parish Council Member
27
Antony George (St. Sebastian\'s, Canningvale North)
Parish Council Member
28
Robin Devasia Varghese (St. Sebastian\'s, Canningvale North)
Parish Council Member
29
Augustine Andrews (Divine Mercy, Canningvale South)
Parish Council Member
30
James Varghese (Divine Mercy, Canningvale South)
Parish Council Member
31
Babychan Varghese (Queen Mary, East Cannington)
Parish Council Member
32
Sojan Chacko (Queen Mary, East Cannington)
Parish Council Member
33
Amal Mathew (Dominic Savio, Harrisdale)
Parish Council Member
34
Bino Joseph (Dominic Savio, Harrisdale)
Parish Council Member
35
Rani James (Mother Teresa, Joondalup)
Parish Council Member
36
Boban Joseph (Mother Teresa, Joondalup)
Parish Council Member
37
Nixon Alex (Holy Family, Maddington)
Parish Council Member
38
James Joseph (Binoy) (Holy Family, Maddington)
Parish Council Member
39
Jojo Chacko (St. Brigid, Midland)
Parish Council Member
40
Jessy Babychan (St. Brigid, Midland)
Parish Council Member
41
Joseph Mathew (Infant Jesus, Morley)
Parish Council Member
42
Biju Joseph (St. Joseph’s, Nollamara)
Parish Council Member
43
Joji Joy (Don Bosco, Piarawaters)
Parish Council Member
44
Shine Sunny (Don Bosco, Piarawaters)
Parish Council Member
45
Millson Baby (Notre Dame, Redcliffe)
Parish Council Member
46
Minimole George (St. Alphonsa, Riverton)
Parish Council Member
47
Joju Gregorious (Little Flower, Wattlegrove)
Parish Council Member
48
Dibinse Mathew (St. Jude, Wembly)
Parish Council Member
49
Jolly James (St. Thomas\', Willetton East)
Parish Council Member
50
Antony Kanichai (St. Thomas\', Willetton East)
Parish Council Member
51
Alex Mathew (St. Kuriakose\', Willetton North)
Parish Council Member
52
Honey Mathew (St. Kuriakose\', Willetton North)
Parish Council Member
53
Thomas N.D. (St. Augustine’s, Wilson)
Parish Council Member
54
Name (St, George, Success)
Parish Council Member
55
(St. Gerard, Westminister)
Parish Council Member
© Copyright 2019 Powered by Webixels | Privacy Policy